S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

English Open dictionary by Stephina Limbridge



Stephina Limbridge
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries6999999
Queries by meaning6999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Stephina Limbridge dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Stephina Limbridge dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 1/26/2023 10:52:34 PM"




Meanings sorted by:

malosa
  6

Pronounced - Mar -Law -Sur Means King Some synonyms, words or similar expressions can be malosa,congo,africa,boyname,girlname

"Hi My name is Malosa i am a boy"

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed