S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

English Open dictionary by Isabel Martínez



Isabel Martínez
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries46999999
Queries by meaning46999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Isabel Martínez dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Isabel Martínez dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 2/23/2024 7:23:20 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

hope
  46

What i notice that Esperanza name mean in english hope.mop,sop,dop,rop

"peace is all so someones name"

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed