S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

Basque Open dictionary by Covert Affairs starring Piper Perabo



Covert Affairs starring Piper Perabo
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries10999999
Queries by meaning10999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Covert Affairs starring Piper Perabo dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Covert Affairs starring Piper Perabo dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 2/15/2024 11:05:26 PM"




Meanings sorted by:

etxarte
  10

etxarte exte home, arte between

"a home between, place neither here nor there, a home away from home"

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed