S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

Esperanto Open dictionary by Sandra Buenaventura



Sandra Buenaventura
  2

 ValuePosition
Position999999999999
Accepted meanings2999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning0999999
Inquiries183999999
Queries by meaning92999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Sandra Buenaventura dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Sandra Buenaventura dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 5/21/2024 11:04:57 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

kiu
  71

Traquetazo

  
kiu
  112

Here in Colombia the chic@s used it to denote, hassle, asco; i.e. when something does not like.

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed