S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

Esperanto Open dictionary by Roberto



Roberto
  2

 ValuePosition
Position999999999999
Accepted meanings2999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning0999999
Inquiries126999999
Queries by meaning63999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Roberto dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Roberto dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 7/14/2024 5:15:53 PM"




Meanings sorted by:

paneo
  65

Think of the possibilities of a situation.

  
paneo
  61

I pan: scan film to shoot a panoramic scene.

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed