S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

English Open dictionary by Locimus Prime Mario Rangel Jr.



Locimus Prime Mario Rangel Jr.
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries4999999
Queries by meaning4999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Locimus Prime Mario Rangel Jr. dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Locimus Prime Mario Rangel Jr. dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 1/25/2023 9:49:16 PM"




Meanings sorted by:

rangel
  4

A king, or Mighty ruler. Some synonyms, words or similar expressions can be da', boss, da', king, da', champion, da', best of the best
Used in US as well Used in US as well

"Locimus Prime is a Rangel"

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed