S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

English Open dictionary by Alpha



Alpha
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries18999999
Queries by meaning18999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Alpha dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Alpha dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 9/30/2022 2:13:54 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

la concha de tu hermana
  19

You bastard! Some synonyms, words or similar expressions can be literally ",your sister',s pussy",, is used as a strong insult

"José, ¡la concha de tu hermana!"

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed