S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

English Open dictionary by ricardo rebonza lawas



ricardo rebonza lawas
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries34999999
Queries by meaning34999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the ricardo rebonza lawas dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the ricardo rebonza lawas dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 2/23/2024 3:38:10 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

redimente
  34

(T) touch (T) taste (S) smell (S) see (H) hear Some synonyms, words or similar expressions can be (,sad), (,mad), (,lone), (,hurt), (,pain),

"to survived to conquered to be done to be blessed to be loved"

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed