S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

English Open dictionary by Pieter Kuppens



##1## Image

Pieter Kuppens
  1

 ValuePosition
Position99999999999999
Accepted meanings19999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning09999999
Inquiries119999999
Queries by meaning119999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Pieter Kuppens dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Pieter Kuppens dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 9/20/2019 5:47:51 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

sogile
  119

Sogile: agile practices in a social context.

"We use sogile practices to improve the social cohesion in the municipality."

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed