S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

Basque Open dictionary by Irina



##1## Image

Irina
  2

 ValuePosition
Position999999999999
Accepted meanings2999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning0999999
Inquiries87999999
Queries by meaning44999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Irina dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Irina dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 9/16/2021 2:48:00 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

arrastion
  45

arrastion is incorrectly written and should be written as "Arratsalde on" being its meaning:
Good afternoon

  
arrastion
  43

ARRATSALDE ON = GOOD AFTERNOON

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed