S Logo
 Dictionary
 Open and Collaborative
 Home page

Basque Open dictionary by Anónimo



Anónimo
  5

 ValuePosition
Position999999999999
Accepted meanings5999999
Obtained votes0999999
Votes by meaning0999999
Inquiries161999999
Queries by meaning32999999
Feed + Pdf Follow the Anónimo dictionary updates through this feed using any of the existing free feed readersFollow the Anónimo dictionary updates through this pdf using any of the existing free pdf readers

"Statistics updated on 12/2/2022 3:32:59 AM"




Meanings sorted by:

askena
  45

Azken : 1 ord . last 2 left . end, term, end.

  
botikina
  30

Botikin (euskara) Kit ( in Spanish).

  
kaxkaxuris
  29

Kaskazuri ( izond . ) . White hair /cano .

  
hil daitekeena
  28

Hil daitekeena. The one who can die.

  
itxaropen
  29

Hope

  






Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Facebook  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Twitter  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on Google+  Follow www.wordmeaning.org on feed